CANINE INFORMATION DIRECTORY: Show Results System
National Terrier 2011 Ch Show
Best in Show & Group Results Main Index
Manchester Terriers Judge/s:Roger Wright (Rotella)
Dog CC : BEARDOW'S TALANORS HELLOVA TREAT FOR SIPOWITZ
Res Dog CC: SAXTON & DALE'S RATTUSTRAP BLACK SHEEP
Bitch CC: WICKER MS C A 'S MIMBRE SOLITAIRE
Res Bitch CC: DUNFORD & AKRIGG'S PAULCELIN ARMARNA BY QUIXOL
Best Puppy:
STEDMAN'S MANSIYA DARE TO BE DIFFERENT
BEST OF BREED: BEARDOW'S TALANORS HELLOVA TREAT FOR SIPOWITZ
Minor Puppy Dog Entry 1 Abs 0
1st: : STEDMAN'S MANSIYA DARE TO BE DIFFERENT
2nd:
3rd:
Puppy Dog Entry 2 Abs 0
1st: : EVA'S SOPHYLA SAM BROWN
2nd: : GERAGHTY'S MOJERO BOWMORE
3rd:
Junior Dog Entry 4 Abs 0
1st: : SAXTON & DALE'S RATTUSTRAP BLACK SHEEP
2nd: : HEMSELL'S TETANI WIZARD OF DREAMS
3rd: : MARSHALL'S JANZINS MAN OF MYSTERY FROM JEPEJO
Res : GERAGHTY'S MOJERO BOWMORE
Novice Dog Entry 2 Abs 0
1st: : CAWLEY'S VICTOR JAMES MONTAGUE
2nd: : MARSHALL'S JANZINS MAN OF MYSTERY FROM JEPEJO
3rd:
Post Graduate Dog Entry 4 Abs 0
1st: : HEMSELL'S TETANI WIZARD OF DREAMS
2nd: : DOHERTY'S HAGRID TOBIAS LONGBOTTOM
3rd: : CAWLEY'S VICTOR JAMES MONTAGUE
Res : GERAGHTY'S MOJERO BOWMORE
Limit Dog Entry 7 Abs 1
1st: : DUNFORD'S QUIXOL ALEXANDER
2nd: : HOLMES' EGLOSHAYLE BLACK CARLYN
3rd: : CLIFTON'S GLORYLINE HENRY THE SEVENTH
Res : HEMSELL'S TETANI WIZARD OF DREAMS
VHC : GOODWIN'S DIGELSA DIONYSIS
Open Dog Entry 4 Abs 1
1st: : BEARDOW'S TALANORS HELLOVA TREAT FOR SIPOWITZ
2nd: : BRANDER'S CH CHURNET CONCERTO AT MENFREYA
3rd: : HEBB'S CH SOPHLYA STERLING SILVER FROM BELLBROCK JW ShCM
Minor Puppy Bitch Entry 0 Abs 0
1st:
2nd:
3rd:
Puppy Bitch Entry 2 Abs 1
1st: : DUNFORD & AKRIGG'S PAULCELIN ARMARNA BY QUIXOL
2nd:
3rd:
Junior Bitch Entry 4 Abs 0
1st: : PALMER'S EGLOSHAYLE SEA LILY
2nd: : FREER'S MANSIYA CASTING CIRCLES WITH FELFREE
3rd: : SAXTON & DALE'S EGLOSHAYLE SEA SPRITE OF RATTUSTRAP JW
Res : O'NEILL'S TICKNELL HIDDEN TREASURE AT MEGELLAN
Novice Bitch Entry 0 Abs 0
1st:
2nd:
3rd:
Post Graduate Bitch Entry 5 Abs 0
1st: : HAMMETT'S DIGELSA DOUBLE TAKE FOR BRYEDAL
2nd: : REEVE'S HARKEATS IMPERIAL IMP
3rd: : HEMSELL'S TETANI SPIRIT OF THE WIND
Res : DE LAVIS' KIMBLEWICK TALLULAH WITH TYBURN
VHC : DOHERTY'S BROCKENELLA'S BLODYN
Limit Bitch Entry 8 Abs 0
1st: : DUNFORD & AKRIGG'S QUIXOL PANDORA
2nd: : GERAGHTY'S TYBURN LAODICE
3rd: : STEEL'S BROOKSTREAM BLUE LADY
Res : REEVE'S MIMBRE KAZAMIA AT HARKEATS JW
VHC : PALMER'S EGLOSHAYLE BLACK ROSEWYN ShCM
Open Bitch Entry 4 Abs 2
1st: : WICKER MS C A 'S MIMBRE SOLITAIRE
2nd: : HEMSELL'S TETANI PRINCESS OF DARKNESS ShCM
3rd:
(c)Canine Information Directory