CANINE INFORMATION DIRECTORY: Show Results System
National Terrier 2011 Ch Show
Best in Show & Group Results Main Index
West Highland White Terriers Judge/s:Mrs Doreen K Lancaster (Clanes
Dog CC : LEWIS' LYNNSTO MAN ABOUT TOWN
Res Dog CC: GORDON'S CH LAMSMORE FITZWRITIN
Bitch CC: GAYDON'S CH BELLEVUE TOWN FLIRT AT GILBRI
Res Bitch CC: SQUIRE'S BELLEVUE DREAM GIRL
Best Puppy: JENNINGS' COMDALE SMOOTH OPERATOR
BEST OF BREED: LEWIS' LYNNSTO MAN ABOUT TOWN
Minor Puppy Dog Entry 2 Abs 0
1st: : MACBEAN'S GILBRI ROYAL COMMANDER AT PRYORVALE
2nd: : DINGLEY'S DAVOT CHEVIE CHASER
3rd:
Puppy Dog Entry 4 Abs 1
1st: : JENNINGS' COMDALE SMOOTH OPERATOR
2nd: : SQUIRE'S BELLEVUE SPECIAL CATCH
3rd: : CARLIN & GILLOTT'S LIZANDYCRIS DEVLIN DISGISE
Junior Dog Entry 1 Abs 0
1st: : SQUIRE'S KIMGARWYN ARLO
2nd:
3rd:
Yearling Dog Entry 1 Abs 0
1st: : FORBES' KARENSBRAE INDEPENDENCE ShCM
2nd:
3rd:
Novice Dog Entry 0 Abs 0
1st:
2nd:
3rd:
Graduate Dog Entry 1 Abs 0
1st: : TAYLOR'S FLASSENDALE FAIRLIE
2nd:
3rd:
Post Graduate Dog Entry 4 Abs 1
1st: : CARLIN & GILLOTT'S LIZANDYCRIS OUT TO PLAY
2nd: : JENKINS' HAVASU HUGO BOSS
3rd: : NOYCE'S MAXULA NAME OF THE GAME
Limit Dog Entry 9 Abs 0
1st: : LEWIS' LYNNSTO MAN ABOUT TOWN
2nd: : EDMONDSON'S PEPABBY PRANK
3rd: : ASH'S HILLCLOUD BLIZZARD
Res : BUDGE'S ROZAMIE ICICLE
VHC : McLOUGHIN'S LEY HEY LIVING LEGEND ShCM
Open Dog Entry 10 Abs 4
1st: : GORDON'S CH LAMSMORE FITZWRITIN
2nd: : PURCHON'S LINDENKA SULLIVAN
3rd: : CROCKETT'S DAN GER IR & INT CH HAVASU HIGH TECH
Res : HILL & WILSON MR.R'S CH OLTON AYE SWEATER MAN
VHC : WEST'S KARAMYND PLAYING AWAY AT TOMLYNDON JW
Minor Puppy Bitch Entry 5 Abs 2
1st: : GAYDON'S GILBRI ROYAL SAPPHIRE
2nd: : THOMSON'S ASHGATE MOONSIE
3rd: : SIZMORE MRS S 'S LAMSMORE HARMONIE
Puppy Bitch Entry 7 Abs 2
1st: : GAYDON'S GILBRI SPANNISH ROSE
2nd: : SQUIRE'S KIMGARWYN OPAL
3rd: : ROBINSON'S PATNOR PARTY GIRL
Res : NOYCE'S MAXULA MAKE A PROMISE
VHC : CHAMBERS' SPRING O'WHITE HEATHER CIRCINUS
Junior Bitch Entry 3 Abs 0
1st: : LILLEY & MILLING'S LILMILL POCKET ROCKET
2nd: : SMITH'S LINGBECK PLAYING THE LADY
3rd: : DAVISON'S BRAXQUIN BEGINNING A DREAM
Yearling Bitch Entry 4 Abs 1
1st: : DALE'S LYNNSTO PLATINUM JW
2nd: : LADHAMS & RUDD 'S JURASPIRIT MINT JULEP
3rd: : PIKE'S CAROMAGIC SHOOTING STAR
Novice Bitch Entry 1 Abs 0
1st: : LADHAMS & RUDD 'S JURASPIRIT MINT JULEP
2nd:
3rd:
Graduate Bitch Entry 1 Abs 0
1st: : ANDREWS' KELLTHRIGG CHRISTMAS ROSE AT RUPANN
2nd:
3rd:
Post Graduate Bitch Entry 9 Abs 2
1st: : DALE'S LYNNSTO VISA JW
2nd: : STRAND'S WESTLAKE PEARLY LADY
3rd: : ROCHE'S LINDENKA KAYLAH AT SANJOC
Res : DINGLEY'S DAVOT CHINOA
VHC : TULLIS' DRUMSHEUGH WHITE MISCHIEF
Limit Bitch Entry 11 Abs 3
1st: : SQUIRE'S BELLEVUE DREAM GIRL
2nd: : LILLEY & MILLING'S LILMILL POTTY DOTTY
3rd: : COLEY'S KARAMYND ON CUE FOR KINGSVIEW
Res : STOCK'S LINDENKA APPLE CHARLOTTE
VHC : SQUIRE'S KIMGARWYN BRAMBLE
Open Bitch Entry 4 Abs 1
1st: : GAYDON'S CH BELLEVUE TOWN FLIRT AT GILBRI
2nd: : JENNINGS' LLOVALL AS MAMA SAID TO COMDALE
3rd: : LILLEY & MILLING'S LILMILL GIV ME YOU ANSWER DO
(c)Canine Information Directory